menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-C Central 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#158259
09/07/19 11:50 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#158266
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Point Loma Community Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
2
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NFFC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#158270
09/14/19 11:40 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Copper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#158271
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Torrey Pines ES - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
7
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Renato Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#158276
09/22/19 08:00 AM
place
Point Loma Community Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Borussia Del Mar - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#158281
09/28/19 05:20 PM
place
San Dieguito Sports Complex - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
9
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#158283
09/29/19 08:00 AM
place
Point Loma Community Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
9
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Renato Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#158293
10/12/19 11:50 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Tremmel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#158297
10/19/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#158299
10/26/19 01:20 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#158306
11/02/19 02:40 PM
place
UC Gardens - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
1
Home Team:
NFFC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#158310
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #7
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Copper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact